Führungsorganisation

2023_11_23_Organigramm_Zugsorganisation_2024.JPG

Organisation Fachbereiche

2023_11_23_Organigramm_Fachbereiche_2024.JPG

Organisation Ausbildung

2023_11_23_Organigramm_Ausbildung_2024.JPG

Alarmorganisation

2023_07_28_Alarmorganisation.JPG

Mannschaft

Stab

Hptm Imfeld Peter
Oblt Müller Roland
Four Schranz Patrick
Fw Schmid Daniel

1. Zug

Oblt Hermann Lukas
Oblt Bless Marco
Oblt Ney Tim
Lt Schurtenberger Beat
Lt Sennhauser Fabian
Wm Walker Claudio
Kpl Achermann Peter
Kpl Brühlmann Colin
Kpl Burri Silvan
Kpl Emmenegger Kevin
Kpl Felder Martin
Kpl Huser Michael
Kpl Kronenberg Kevin
Kpl Lustenberger Colin
Kpl Nienhuis Martin
Kpl Renggli Otmar
Kpl Vogel Willy
Kpl Wicki Martin
Sdt Apel Florian
Sdt Bieri Andreas
Sdt Bieri Stephan
Sdt Bölsterli Patrik
Sdt Brügger Julian
Sdt Burri Jonas
Sdt Burri Ueli
Sdt Burri Werner
Sdt Degen Simon
Sdt Doppmann Markus
Sdt Fuchs David
Sdt Hofstetter Matthias
Sdt Hurni Björn
Sdt Husmann Christian
Sdt Krummenacher Eliane
Sdt Krummenacher Reto
Sdt Mathis Christoph
Sdt Sifrig Jan
Sdt Smania Renzo
Sdt Studer Roger
Sdt Süess Patrick
Sdt Thalmann Florian
Sdt Wespi Marco
Sdt Wicki David
Sdt Zemp Markus

2. Zug

Oblt Stübi Benjamin
Kpl Bachmann Aline
Kpl Bachmann Antonia
Kpl Bucher Sandro
Kpl Stadelmann Philipp
Sdt Amrein Christian
Sdt Amstutz Samuel
Sdt Bölsterli Nicole
Sdt Buholzer Fabian
Sdt Buholzer Patrick
Sdt Burch Cyrill
Sdt Burch Damian
Sdt Helfenstein Willy
Sdt Krummenacher Kathrin
Sdt Marbacher Cornel
Sdt Sifrig Andrea

3. Zug

Oblt Stübi Benjamin
Oblt Dubach René
Lt Gehrig Flurin
Lt Schranz Patrick
Fw Schmid Daniel
Wm Brun Beat
Wm Hunkeler Michael
Kpl Brun Urs
Kpl Burri Stefan
Kpl Egli Simon
Kpl Hirt Marc
Kpl Zemp Willi
Sdt Amrein Patrick
Sdt Bachmann Michael
Sdt Bachmann Roland
Sdt Bachmann Walter
Sdt Bienz Oliver
Sdt Bircher Simon
Sdt Britschgi Martin
Sdt Brun Daniel
Sdt Bucher Roger
Sdt Burri Meik
Sdt Doppmann Stefan
Sdt Fonti Mario
Sdt Gabriel Benjamin
Sdt Hirt Philipp
Sdt Keller David
Sdt Keller Ivo
Sdt Kilchmann Beat
Sdt Richli Matthias
Sdt Roos Dominik
Sdt Rüedi Andreas
Sdt von Holzen Peter
Sdt Zurkirchen Lukas

Spezialisten Elektro

Oblt Ney Tim
Wm Vogel Benedikt
Sdt Hoesli Thomas
Sdt Hool Adrian
Sdt Isenschmid Patrick
Sdt Joss René
Sdt Stalder Jonas

Spezialisten Verkehr

Oblt Ney Tim
Wm Vogel Philipp
Kpl Stadelmann Philipp
Kpl Vogel Simon
Sdt Gjokaj Tom
Sdt Nauer David
Sdt Niederberger Christian G.
Sdt Riedweg Thomas
Sdt Selimi Agim
Sdt Sigrist Sebastian
Sdt Vogel Martin

Spezialisten Sanität

Oblt Ney Tim
Wm Schurtenberger Leandra
Kpl Felder Lea
Kpl Lipp Petra
Sdt Bieri-Rüedi Rebekka
Sdt Huser-Bucher Sandra
Sdt Merz Priska
Sdt Meyer Roman
Sdt Portmann Melanie
Sdt Seeberger Viviane
Sdt Simone Marco
Sdt Walker Silvia
Sdt Wicki David
Sdt Zemp Michèle