Führungsorganisation

2018_Organigramm_Zugsorganisation.jpg

Organisation Fachbereiche

2018_Organigramm_Fachbereiche.jpg

Alarmorganisation

alarmorganisation.png

Mannschaft

1. Zug

Oblt Hermann Lukas
Oblt Lötscher Josef
Lt Bless Marco
Lt Felder Bernhard
Lt Imfeld Peter
Lt Schurtenberger Beat
Lt Wechsler Bruno

Wm Bucheli Roger
Wm Bühlmann Xaver
Wm Schmid Leo
Kpl Achermann Peter
Kpl Amrein Raphael
Kpl Bucher Susanne
Kpl Burri Silvan
Kpl Eigenmann Sascha
Kpl Emmenegger Kevin
Kpl Falz Reiner
Kpl Giger Pius
Kpl Huser Michael
Kpl Ney Tim
Kpl Rüedi Hannes
Kpl Schmid Daniel
Kpl Walker Claudio
Kpl Weber Niklaus
Sdt Arifi Ukë
Sdt Arnet Patrik
Sdt Bachmann Christian
Sdt Brugger Walter
Sdt Brühlmann Colin
Sdt Burri Ueli
Sdt Burri Werner
Sdt Erni Janine
Sdt Felder Martin
Sdt Graber Walther

Sdt Hofstetter Matthias
Sdt Kipfer Daniel
Sdt Limacher Luca

Sdt Lustenberger Colin
Sdt Mathis Christop
Sdt Müller Oliver
Sdt Niederberger Claudia
Sdt Nienhuis Marti
Sdt Odermatt David
Sdt Renggli Otmar
Sdt Rölli Armin

Sdt Stadelmann Philipp
Sdt Studer Roger
Sdt Vogel Martin
Sdt Weber Joël
Sdt Wicki Martin
Sdt Zemp Markus

2. Zug

Oblt Stübi Christoph
Oblt Dubach René
Lt Fuchs Silvio
Kpl Müller Roland
Kpl Schranz Patrick
Kpl Stübi Benjamin
Kpl Wälti Roland
Sdt Amrein Christian
Sdt Amstutz Samuel
Sdt Bachmann Maurus
Sdt Brühlmann Karin
Sdt Brühlmann René

Sdt Brunner Christop
Sdt Bühler Samuel
Sdt Buholzer Fabian
Sdt Buholzer Patrick
Sdt Hänsli Silvia
Sdt Helfenstein Willy
Sdt Hofstetter Michael

Sdt Krummenacher Florian
Sdt Marbacher Cornel
Sdt Ritter Nicole
Sdt Schaller Patrick
Sdt Vogel Franz
Sdt Weibel Werner
Sdt Zeqa Hysen

3. Zug

Oblt Stübi Christoph
Lt Gehrig Flurin
Lt Wyss Adolf

Wm Schacher Hans Rudolf
Kpl Burri Stefan
Kpl Hunkeler Michael
Kpl Vogel Bruno

Kpl Waldispühl Philipp
Kpl Zemp Willi
Sdt Bachmann Michael
Sdt Bachmann Roland
Sdt Bachmann Walter
Sdt Brun Urs
Sdt Bucher Roger
Sdt Doppmann Stefan
Sdt Gabriel Benjamin
Sdt Hirt Marc
Sdt Rölli Philipp
Sdt Schmid Philipp
Sdt Schurtenberger Bruno
Sdt von Holzen Peter

Spezialisten Elektro

Lt Felder Bernhard
Wm Vogel Benedikt
Sdt Hool Adrian
Sdt Joss René
Sdt Scherer Martin
Sdt Stalder Jonas
Sdt Tanner Paul

Spezialisten Verkehr

Lt Felder Bernhard
Wm Vogel Philipp
Kpl Stadelmann Thomas
Sdt Haas Walter jun.
Sdt Jenni Daniel

Sdt Niederberger Christian
Sdt Riedweg Thomas
Sdt Steffen Daniel
Sdt Vogel Martin

Sdt Vogel Simon

Spezialisten Sanität

Lt Felder Bernhard
WM Schurtenberger Leandra
Kpl Meier Chantal
Kpl Schütz Petra
Sdt Bachmann Aline
Sdt Bucher Lea
Sdt Bucher Sandra
Sdt Burri Melanie
Sdt Brühlmann Karin
Sdt Fuchs Michèle
Sdt Husmann Silvia
Sdt Kunz Robert
Sdt Rüedi Priska
Sdt Rüedi Rebekka